Unidrug Distribution Group, South Normanton

Unidrug Distribution Group
AMBER PARK BERRISTOW LANE
DE55 2FH South Normanton
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01773 510123
Phone:
01773 515051
Phone:
01773 515171
Fax:
01773 810644
Website:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALLOGA UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMBER PARK BERRISTOW LANE, DE55 2FH, SOUTH NORMANTON, Derbyshire
Company Number
03169255
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
UNIDRUG DISTRIBUTION GROUP LIMITED
UDG LIMITED
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2141) LIMITED
SIC Code
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Freight Forwarders, Pharmaceutical Wholesalers, Pharmaceutical Goods
Unidrug Distribution Group is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Unidrug Distribution Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Nursery, 1 Wincobank Way
    DE55 2FX  South Normanton
  2. 4 Walker House Hilcote Lane
    DE55 5HS  Hilcote
  3. 69 Sough Road
    DE55 2LD  South Normanton
  4. Export Drive
    NG17 6AF  Huthwaite
  5. Export Drive
    NG17 6AF  Huthwaite
  6. Church Street, 31
    DE55 2BT  South Normanton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies